.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2{width:100%;min-width:0;color:#29465c;container-type:inline-size}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 *{box-sizing:border-box}.ExtendedGeographyLab_header__iptIh{padding:24px;border:1px solid #cbded6;border-radius:15px;background:linear-gradient(120deg,#edf5ee,#f7f7ed)}.ExtendedGeographyLab_header__iptIh>span{font-size:9px;letter-spacing:1.3px;color:#547565;font-weight:700}.ExtendedGeographyLab_header__iptIh h3{font-size:clamp(21px,4cqi,29px);margin:10px 0;color:#294f3d;line-height:1.2}.ExtendedGeographyLab_header__iptIh p{font-size:13px;line-height:1.65;margin:0;color:#5c7467}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(auto-fit,minmax(min(180px,100%),1fr));gap:10px;margin:16px 0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz>div{border:1px solid #d8e5df;border-radius:11px;background:#f2f7f3;padding:15px;min-width:0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz dt{font-size:11px;color:#617a6b}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz dd{margin:7px 0 0;font-size:19px;font-weight:650;color:#2b6655;overflow-wrap:anywhere;font-variant-numeric:tabular-nums}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz small{display:block;margin-top:7px;line-height:1.6;color:#5f766b;font-size:11px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_controlsHeading__W_n_w{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;align-items:center;gap:12px;margin:20px 0 12px;font-size:13px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 button{font:inherit;font-size:12px;display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:6px;min-height:38px;line-height:1.4;border:1px solid #cbded6;border-radius:8px;padding:8px 11px;background:#fff;color:#315b4d;cursor:pointer}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 button:hover{background:#edf5ee}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 button[aria-pressed=true]{background:#2b715f;border-color:#2b715f;color:#fff}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 button:disabled{opacity:.5;cursor:default}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 button:focus-visible,.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 input:focus-visible,.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 select:focus-visible{outline:3px solid #426cdf;outline-offset:3px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_controls__R1z_k{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_control__cY_Ns{border:1px solid #dce6e1;background:#fafcfb;border-radius:10px;padding:13px;min-width:0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_control__cY_Ns label{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:8px;font-size:11px;font-weight:600;line-height:1.5}.ExtendedGeographyLab_control__cY_Ns output{color:#2b715f;text-align:right;font-variant-numeric:tabular-nums}.ExtendedGeographyLab_control__cY_Ns input{width:100%;accent-color:#2b715f;margin:14px 0 8px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_ends__2BwWL{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:6px;font-size:10px;color:#738479}.ExtendedGeographyLab_insight__y_IAu{display:flex;gap:10px;align-items:flex-start;background:#eff5fc;border:1px solid #dbe6f4;border-radius:10px;padding:15px;margin-top:16px;font-size:13px;line-height:1.7}.ExtendedGeographyLab_insight__y_IAu svg,.ExtendedGeographyLab_task__KbKVd svg{flex:none;margin-top:3px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_task__KbKVd{display:flex;gap:10px;padding:17px 0;color:#586e64;font-size:12px;line-height:1.7}.ExtendedGeographyLab_task__KbKVd p{margin:0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_task__KbKVd strong{display:block;color:#305b4a;margin-bottom:3px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_note__Wus6x{font-size:11px;line-height:1.7;color:#758277;margin:0;border-top:1px solid #e2e9e3;padding-top:12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:16px;padding:24px 14px;margin:14px 0;border:1px solid #d7e7df;border-radius:12px;background:#f7faf7}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG>div{min-width:0;text-align:center}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG small{display:block;font-size:11px;color:#668273;line-height:1.5}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG strong{display:block;margin:7px 0;font-size:clamp(17px,3.6cqi,26px);color:#2b6655;font-variant-numeric:tabular-nums}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG svg{flex:none;width:20px;color:#709284}.ExtendedGeographyLab_segments__BD3MA{padding:24px 18px 12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_segmentBar__kBE9_{height:48px;width:100%;display:flex;overflow:hidden;border-radius:8px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_segmentBar__kBE9_ span{min-width:0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_legend__vsxqL{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:12px 20px;margin-top:15px;font-size:12px;color:#476555}.ExtendedGeographyLab_legend__vsxqL span{display:flex;gap:7px;align-items:center}.ExtendedGeographyLab_legend__vsxqL i,.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapPanel__Dj3xG i{display:inline-block;width:9px;height:9px;border-radius:3px;flex:none}.ExtendedGeographyLab_densityScene__mdd6v{display:flex;gap:15px;justify-content:center;align-items:center;padding:30px 10px;border-bottom:1px solid #e0ebe4;color:#2b6655}.ExtendedGeographyLab_densityScene__mdd6v>span{font-size:clamp(17px,4cqi,29px);font-weight:650;text-align:center;min-width:0;overflow-wrap:anywhere}.ExtendedGeographyLab_densityScene__mdd6v small{display:block;font-size:11px;font-weight:400;margin-top:7px;color:#668273}.ExtendedGeographyLab_options__RC5ja{display:flex;gap:8px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin:12px 0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy{overflow-x:auto;padding:18px 0;font-size:12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy table{border-collapse:collapse;width:100%;min-width:430px;font-variant-numeric:tabular-nums}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy caption{text-align:left;padding:0 0 12px;color:#638070}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy td,.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy th{text-align:left;padding:12px;border-bottom:1px solid #dce7e0;line-height:1.6}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy thead th{background:#eff5f1;font-size:11px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy tr[data-selected=true]{background:#e5f3ed}.ExtendedGeographyLab_tableWrap__iC_Jy>a{display:inline-block;margin-top:14px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_lab__0TS_2 a{color:#2c6e5d;text-underline-offset:3px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapPanel__Dj3xG{margin-top:14px;border:1px solid #c6d9ce;border-radius:12px;overflow:hidden;background:#f6f6ed}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapTitle__7nSk_{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:10px;padding:13px 16px;font-size:9px;letter-spacing:.8px;color:#5d7b69}.ExtendedGeographyLab_map__WF_Xv{display:block;width:100%;height:auto;max-height:390px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapPanel__Dj3xG>p{font-size:10px;color:#607a69;padding:10px 16px;margin:0;line-height:1.6}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapPanel__Dj3xG i{background:#b47721;width:7px;height:7px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:12px;margin:16px 0}.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG article{padding:16px;border:1px solid #d7e4dc;border-radius:11px;background:#f8fbf8}.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG span{font-size:10px;color:#698575}.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG h4{font-size:19px;color:#2b6655;margin:6px 0 10px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG p{font-size:12px;line-height:1.8;margin:0;color:#556e60}.ExtendedGeographyLab_selectLabel__0FowH{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:14px;font-size:12px;color:#527261}.ExtendedGeographyLab_selectLabel__0FowH select{font:inherit;border:1px solid #c9ddd2;border-radius:8px;padding:10px;background:#fff;color:#315b4d;max-width:100%}.ExtendedGeographyLab_regionalNote__GYoJx{font-size:12px;line-height:1.8;color:#5f7769;padding:12px;background:#f3f7f4;border-radius:10px}@container (max-width:450px){.ExtendedGeographyLab_comparison__q8JGG,.ExtendedGeographyLab_controls__R1z_k{grid-template-columns:1fr}.ExtendedGeographyLab_header__iptIh{padding:18px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG{gap:8px;padding:18px 8px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG small{font-size:10px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG svg{width:14px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_densityScene__mdd6v{gap:8px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_metrics__nh_uz dd{font-size:17px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_options__RC5ja button{flex-grow:1}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapTitle__7nSk_{padding:12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_mapPanel__Dj3xG>p{padding:10px 12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_control__cY_Ns label{font-size:12px}.ExtendedGeographyLab_flow___3XqG strong{font-size:18px}}