.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8{max-width:1380px;padding:34px 38px 42px}.GeographyAtlas_topbar__MZNj3{border-bottom-color:#dbe8df;background:#fbfdfa}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:24px;margin-bottom:24px}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg h1{color:#244f42;max-width:780px}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg p{max-width:760px;margin-top:13px}.GeographyAtlas_eyebrow__7SRXn{display:block;font-size:11px;letter-spacing:1.3px;font-weight:700;color:#3e7864;margin-bottom:10px}.GeographyAtlas_badge__LRIrc{flex-shrink:0;border:1px solid #d4e5d8;background:#fff;padding:9px 13px;border-radius:22px;font-size:12px;color:#376452}.GeographyAtlas_tabs__d0hnq{display:flex;gap:8px;border-bottom:1px solid #d9e5dc;padding-bottom:14px;margin-bottom:22px;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_tabs__d0hnq a{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:8px;padding:11px 16px;border-radius:8px;color:#597366;font-size:14px}.GeographyAtlas_tabs__d0hnq a[aria-current]{background:#e4f1e8;color:#236247;font-weight:650}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R{display:flex;gap:5px;margin-bottom:19px;padding:5px;border:1px solid #d6e2d5;border-radius:11px;background:#edf2e9;overflow-x:auto;scrollbar-width:thin;scrollbar-color:#aabbab transparent}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button{position:relative;display:flex;flex:1;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:8px;min-height:47px;padding:10px 12px;border:1px solid transparent;border-radius:7px;background:transparent;min-width:max-content;white-space:nowrap;cursor:pointer}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button[aria-pressed=true]{border-color:#c4d7c4;background:#fffef8;box-shadow:0 2px 5px #294b350b}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button:hover{background:#fffaf4}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R svg{color:#6e8a75;flex:none}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button[aria-pressed=true] svg{color:#286b50}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R strong{font-size:12px;font-weight:550;color:#667f69}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button[aria-pressed=true] strong{color:#28563e;font-weight:700}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R .GeographyAtlas_toolDescription__qw4VO{position:absolute;width:1px;height:1px;padding:0;margin:-1px;overflow:hidden;clip-path:inset(50%);white-space:nowrap}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:15px;margin-bottom:18px;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD label{font-weight:650;font-size:14px;color:#244f42}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD select{max-width:100%;padding:11px 12px;border:1px solid #cfdfd2;border-radius:8px;background:#fff;color:#244f42}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD span{font-size:12px;color:#718277;margin-left:auto}.GeographyAtlas_challenge__scS66{background:#fff;border:1px solid #d8e7da;border-radius:14px;padding:25px;margin-bottom:20px}.GeographyAtlas_challengeTitle__aVI7w{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:10px;color:#327155;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_challengeTitle__aVI7w h2{flex:1;color:#244f42}.GeographyAtlas_challengeTitle__aVI7w span{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:6px;font-size:12px;color:#168772}.GeographyAtlas_challenge__scS66>p{margin-top:14px;line-height:1.8}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh{display:flex;gap:18px;margin-top:20px;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh label{display:flex;flex:1;max-width:360px;min-width:180px;flex-direction:column;gap:8px;color:#244f42;font-size:14px;font-weight:650}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh input,.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh select{width:100%;min-height:46px;border:1px solid #bccfc0;border-radius:8px;background:#fff;padding:10px 12px;font:inherit;font-weight:400}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh small{color:#647c6c;font-weight:400}.GeographyAtlas_choices__Js6gC{display:grid;gap:10px;margin-top:20px;border:0;padding:0}.GeographyAtlas_choices__Js6gC legend{color:#244f42;font-weight:650;margin-bottom:12px}.GeographyAtlas_choices__Js6gC label{display:flex;align-items:center;gap:10px;padding:12px 15px;border:1px solid #dbe6de;border-radius:8px;cursor:pointer}.GeographyAtlas_choices__Js6gC input{accent-color:#276c50;width:18px;height:18px}.GeographyAtlas_actions__yQlf0{display:flex;gap:10px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin-top:20px}.GeographyAtlas_primary__X83qI,.GeographyAtlas_secondary__xEXkV{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;justify-content:center;gap:7px;min-height:44px;padding:11px 15px;border-radius:8px;font-size:14px;font-weight:600}.GeographyAtlas_primary__X83qI{background:#286b50;color:#fff}.GeographyAtlas_primary__X83qI:hover{background:#1d543e}.GeographyAtlas_secondary__xEXkV{background:#f5f8f4;color:#536f5e;border:1px solid #dce7dc}.GeographyAtlas_hint__8a_PK{margin-top:16px;padding:14px;background:#fff9ea;border-radius:8px}.GeographyAtlas_retry__uwbrM,.GeographyAtlas_success__zMLVz{margin-top:16px;padding:15px;border-radius:8px;line-height:1.7}.GeographyAtlas_success__zMLVz{color:#116653;background:#eef9f2}.GeographyAtlas_success__zMLVz p{margin-top:8px}.GeographyAtlas_retry__uwbrM{background:#fff5ef;color:#8a4c2c}.GeographyAtlas_glossary__6AMFV,.GeographyAtlas_note__SnJiO{margin-top:22px;padding:19px 22px;background:#edf4ed;border-radius:11px;font-size:13px;line-height:1.8}.GeographyAtlas_glossary__6AMFV strong,.GeographyAtlas_note__SnJiO strong{color:#244f42}.GeographyAtlas_glossary__6AMFV p,.GeographyAtlas_note__SnJiO p{margin-top:6px}.GeographyAtlas_exploreLink__SmJdN,.GeographyAtlas_glossary__6AMFV a,.GeographyAtlas_note__SnJiO a{display:inline-flex;align-items:center;gap:8px;color:#276c50;margin-top:12px;font-weight:600}.GeographyAtlas_exploreLink__SmJdN{margin-top:22px;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_modelNote__Dvosf{font-size:12px;color:#657a6d}.GeographyAtlas_loading__zrKRQ{padding:35px;background:#eaf3ed;border-radius:12px}.GeographyAtlas_mapArea__cxUye{margin-top:20px}.GeographyAtlas_mapArea__cxUye>p{font-size:13px;line-height:1.7;margin-bottom:12px;color:#526e5e}.GeographyAtlas_worldMap__5GAI_{width:100%;overflow:hidden;border:1px solid #cbd6c4;border-radius:11px}.GeographyAtlas_mapCaption__zIF9w{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:10px;font-size:10px;line-height:1.7;margin-top:9px;color:#71806f;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8 a:focus-visible,.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8 button:focus-visible,.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8 input:focus-visible,.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8 select:focus-visible{outline:3px solid #cf943b;outline-offset:3px}@media (max-width:1100px){.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg{align-items:flex-start;flex-direction:column;gap:14px}}@media (max-width:650px){.GeographyAtlas_main__oIqz8{padding:24px 16px 30px}.GeographyAtlas_topbar__MZNj3{padding:12px 16px;min-height:74px;height:auto;gap:12px;flex-wrap:wrap}.GeographyAtlas_topbar__MZNj3 .breadcrumb{flex-wrap:wrap;gap:7px}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg{gap:10px;margin-bottom:17px}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg h1{font-size:29px}.GeographyAtlas_heading__dcljg p{margin-top:9px;font-size:13px;line-height:1.6}.GeographyAtlas_badge__LRIrc{padding:6px 10px;font-size:10px;white-space:normal}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R{margin-bottom:16px;scroll-snap-type:x proximity}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button{min-height:43px;padding:9px 11px;scroll-snap-align:start}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R strong{font-size:11px}.GeographyAtlas_tools__Itm0R button:focus-visible{outline-offset:-3px}.GeographyAtlas_challenge__scS66{padding:18px}.GeographyAtlas_challengeTitle__aVI7w h2{font-size:19px;min-width:180px}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD{align-items:flex-start;flex-direction:column;gap:9px}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD span{margin-left:0}.GeographyAtlas_challengePicker__Ed3HD select{width:100%}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh{flex-direction:column}.GeographyAtlas_fields__Pn_Hh label{width:100%;max-width:none;min-width:0}.GeographyAtlas_tabs__d0hnq{margin-bottom:16px;padding-bottom:11px}.GeographyAtlas_tabs__d0hnq a{padding:10px 11px;font-size:13px}.GeographyAtlas_actions__yQlf0 button{flex-grow:1}.GeographyAtlas_worldMap__5GAI_{border-radius:7px}}